Live: Match Schedule

This page updates automatically every 30 Seconds, for a static version of this page click here.

Search your team here:

Phase Category Time Home v Visitors Group Home Sc. v Visitor Sc.
Group Stage SENIOR 18:00 Team Remix v Hængepartiet Grp. 4 6 v 0
Group Stage SENIOR 18:07 Paralympique v Topgun Grp. 4 2 v 3
Group Stage SENIOR 18:14 Gremio v Hængepartiet Grp. 4 3 v 3
Group Stage u19 18:21 Hold 1 v Tops J Grp. 1 1 v 4
Group Stage KVINDE 18:28 Runstopable v Topdollar Grp. 1 3 v 1
Group Stage SENIOR 18:35 Five Fellas v Club wc Grp. 1 2 v 2
Group Stage SENIOR 18:42 BMI v Team Mugisha Grp. 2 4 v 1
Group Stage u19 18:49 Hold 2 v 10g Grp. 1 11 v 0
Group Stage SENIOR 18:56 Newbold college v Team Mugisha Grp. 2 3 v 2
Group Stage SENIOR 19:03 Real Tist v Brasilien Grp. 3 5 v 0
Group Stage KVINDE 19:10 Sørens Harem v Topdollar Grp. 1 0 v 2
Group Stage SENIOR 19:17 Herremændene v Brasilien Grp. 3 4 v 2
Group Stage SENIOR 19:24 Club wc v Wakanda Forever Grp. 1 0 v 1
Group Stage u19 19:31 Hold 2 v Sicko Bamba FC Grp. 1 4 v 2
Group Stage u19 19:38 10g v Tops J Grp. 1 0 v 2
Group Stage u19 19:45 Sicko Bamba FC v hold 1 Grp. 1 5 v 0
Group Stage SENIOR 19:52 Topgun v Team Remix Grp. 4 3 v 2
Group Stage - 19:59 PAUSE PAUSE PAUSE PAUSE v
Group Stage SENIOR 20:06 Gremio v Paralympique Grp. 4 3 v 2
Group Stage SENIOR 20:13 Hængepartiet v Topgun Grp. 4 0 v 3
Group Stage SENIOR 20:20 Wakanda Forever v Five Fellas Grp. 1 4 v 2
Group Stage SENIOR 20:27 Tops s v Club wc Grp. 1 0 v 2
Group Stage KVINDE 20:34 Runstopable v Sørens Harem Grp. 1 3 v 0
Group Stage SENIOR 20:41 Team Remix v Paralympique Grp. 4 2 v 4
Group Stage SENIOR 20:48 Newbold college v Pretty Boys Reunion Grp. 2 0 v 3
Group Stage KVINDE 20:55 Sørens Harem v Topdollar Grp. 4 1 v 1
Group Stage SENIOR 21:02 Balotellitubies v Real Tist Grp. 3 3 v 3
Group Stage SENIOR 21:09 BMI v Pretty Boys Reunion Grp. 2 7 v 0
Group Stage SENIOR 21:16 Brasilien v Balotellitubies Grp. 3 0 v 5
Group Stage u19 21:23 Tops J v Sicko Bamba FC Grp. 1 2 v 3
Group Stage u19 21:30 Hold 1 v 10g Grp. 1 0 v 4
Group Stage u19 21:37 Hold 2 v Tops J Grp. 1 4 v 1
Group Stage KVINDE 21:44 Sørens Harem v Runstopable Grp. 1 1 v 4
Group Stage SENIOR 21:51 Team Remix v Gremio Grp. 4 2 v 2
Group Stage SENIOR 21:58 Paralympique v Hængepartiet Grp. 4 4 v 2
Group Stage SENIOR 22:05 Gremio v Topgun Grp. 4 5 v 1
Group Stage SENIOR 22:12 Five Fellas v Tops s Grp. 1 6 v 2
Group Stage u19 22:19 Sicko Bamba FC v 10g Grp. 1 8 v 0
Group Stage SENIOR 22:26 Wakanda Forever v Tops s Grp. 1 3 v 0
Group Stage SENIOR 22:33 BMI v Newbold College Grp. 2 4 v 3
Group Stage KVINDE 22:40 Topdollar v Sørens Harem Grp. 1 0 v 2
Group Stage SENIOR 22.47 Real Tist v Herremændene Grp. 3 6 v 2
Group Stage SENIOR 22:54 Pretty Boys Reunion v Team Mugisha Grp. 2 2 v 4
Sunday Sunday Sunday Sunday Sunday SUNDAY v
Group Stage u19 08:07 Hold 2 v Hold 1 Grp. 1 9 v 0
Group Stage SENIOR 08:14 Balotellitubies v Herremændene Grp. 3 5 v 0
Group Stage KVINDE 08:21 Runstopable v Topdollar Grp. 1 3 v 0
PAUSE PAUSE PAUSE PAUSE PAUSE PAUSE v
Mellemrunde SENIOR 08:35 Wakanda Forever v Brasilien 5 v 0
Mellemrunde SENIOR 08:42 Five Fellas v Herremændene 3 v 3
Mellemrunde SENIOR 08:49 BMI v Team Remix 1 v 3
Mellemrunde SENIOR 08:56 Team Mugisha v Paralympique v
Mellemrunde SENIOR 09:03 Herremændene v Wakanda Forever 1 v 2
Mellemrunde SENIOR 09:10 Brasilien v Five Fellas 1 v 4
Mellemrunde SENIOR 09:17 Paralympique v BMI 4 v 1
Mellemrunde SENIOR 09:24 Team Remix v Team Mugisha 3 v 1
Mellemrunde SENIOR 09:31 Club WC v Real Tist 3 v 3
Mellemrunde SENIOR 09:38 TOPS S v Balotellitubies 1 v 2
Mellemrunde SENIOR 09:45 Newbold College v Gremio 2 v 3
Mellemrunde SENIOR 09:52 Pretty Boys Reunion v Topgun 2 v 3
Mellemrunde SENIOR 09:59 Balotellitubies v Club WC 2 v 4
Mellemrunde SENIOR 10:06 Real Tist v TOPS S 5 v 2
Mellemrunde SENIOR 10:13 Topgun v Newbold College 5 v 1
Mellemrunde SENIOR 10:20 Gremio v Pretty Boys Reunion 1 v 1
VENSKAB VENSKAB 10:27 Runstopable v Hængepartiet
Semifinale 1 u19 10:34 Sicko Bamba FC v TOPS J 6 v 1
Semifinale 2 u19 10:41 Hold 2 v 10g 7 v 1
KVARTFINALE 1 SENIOR 10:48 Wakanda Forever v Paralympique 4 v 0
KVARTFINALE 2 SENIOR 10:55 Team Remix v Five Fellas 4 v 1
KVARTFINALE 3 SENIOR 11:02 Real Tist v Gremio 4 v 2
KVARTFINALE 4 SENIOR 11:09 Topgun v Balotellitubies 2 v 3
PLACERING SENIOR 11:16 Hængepartiet v TOPS S 3 v 2
Finale plads Kvinde Topdollar v Sørens Harem 1 v 0
BRONZEKAMP U19 11:23 TOPS J v 10g 5 v 0
Semifinale 1 SENIOR 11:30 Wakanda Forever v Team Remix 5 v 4
Semifinale 2 SENIOR 11:37 Real Tist v Balotellitubies 5 v 3
BRONZEKAMP SENIOR 11:44 Team Remix v Balotellitubies 3 v 2
FINALE KVINDE 11:51 Runstopable v Topdollar 4 v 1
FINALE u19 11:58 Sicko Bamba FC v Hold 2 2 v 4
FINALE SENIOR 12:05 Wakanda Forever v Real Tist 5 1